NFCT Building on Tradition Donors

Building on Tradition – CHAIRMAN
Michael and Emilie Corey
Richard Manfredi
Wilbur Osler

Building on Tradition – GOLD
Barbara Reiter, Aeroflex

Building on Tradition – SILVER
Anonymous
Suffolk County

1% Club
Anonymous
Carin and Joseph Francica and The San Diego Foundation
Peter & Erica Harold and the CLC Kramer Foundation
Michael Hipp and Kimet Speed+
Mary and Nathan Kalich+
Metabolic Studio
Charles and Marilee Scheer+
Thornton and Sherry Smith
Carol & Martin Walicki
Pat Wall+

ANGELS
Stanley and Margaret Brown+
Phyllis and John Conley
Esther H Hunt
Connie Latson+
The Moore Charitable Foundation
The Daniel Rosenblatt Foundation
Joe and Mary Ann Sieczka+

BENEFACTORS
William Albertson+
Mr. and Mrs. George Aldcroft+*
Emily and Jack Breese and The Seattle Foundation+
Jay Cardwell and Eric Rouleau
Jed Clauss and Joanna Paulsen in memory of Mary Ann Sieczka and Bob Ackroyd+
Helen Duryea
Charles Hedberg
Anonymous
Kathy McMahon and the George T. and Ruth C. Laboda Foundation
Richard and Patricia Lark+*
PBMC Foundation
Laura and Jim Pearsall
Nancy Reeve
Dr. and Mrs. Richards In Tribute to Judy Utter+
Riverhead Building Supply
Alfred Scherzer
Kate Thomes, In memory of Russell F Thomes Jr
The Ellen M Violett and Mary PR Thomas Foundation
Patricia and Vince Ward+
Nancy Gilbert and Richard Wines
Gene and Mary Yourch*

PRODUCERS
Barbara Ackerman
Kenneth E. Ackley+
Susan and Leif Ahrens+
Gayle and Julie Alexander in honor of David Markel
Patty Allen
Anonymous
Gerald Appelstein
Eunice Armbrust
Martine & Peter Baschnonga
William Beardslee
Evelyn Bergen+
David Bofill
Helen Brann
Mr. and Mrs. Franklin Brehmer
Capital One Bank
Lynda Circo
Linda Rie Cohen Fund for Arts and North Fork Reform Synagogue
Cook, Hall & Hyde, Inc.
JeanMarie Costello In Memory of Dennis Quinn
Nancy and Francis Deegan+
Anne B. Farrell
Mr. and Mrs. David Fisher
Mary Lou Folts
Ellie and Joe Friedman
Walter and Marilyn Gatz+
Michael Geraci
Edgar and Nancy Goodale
Georgianne and Douglas Gregg
Rod and Georgia Griffis
Cast of Gypsy
Joseph and Christine Haeg+
Paul Jeselsohn and Francis Dubois
Doreen and Donald Kirby
Jim Latham
Terry and Marion Latham
Edwina G. Latson
John and Patricia Lockwood+
Gail Madden
Ann Mallouk
Maria and Mark Manzi
Jeanne M. Markel and Chris Wedge+
Dee and Willy Martin+
Marie and Eddie McDonald+
John E. McGreevy
Andrew Mitchell and Peconic Bay Medical Center
Richard Mizdal*
Dale and Stacey Moyer in Memory of Mary Ann Sieczka
North Fork Drywall & Insulation
James and Cheryl Reeve
The Rempel Family+
REVCO
Laurie and Erwin Rodger
Stanley Rubin+
Bill and Maureen Sanok+
Arthur Satz*
David and Michele Scheer
Patricia Shillingburg
Edward and Carol Sieban
Mark and Lauren Sisson
Jay and Joanne Slotkin in honor of Jed Clauss
Lawrence Strickland
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond Terry+
Lillian M. Wagner-Dykhuis+

DIRECTORS
Anita Albertson
Jeffrey Andrade
Joan Au
Cast of Babes in Arms
Mr. and Mrs. Albert Barbero, Jr.
The Beodeker Family+*
Howard and Judy Brandenstein
Terry Brockbank+
Rosemary Gabriel and Patrick Calkins
Phil and Marilyn Centonze
Christine Christie
Babette Cornine
Marilyn White Corwin+
Elmer’s Custom Amish Furniture
Thomas Fischer+
Joseph and Janice Flaherty
Larry and Arline Galasso
Elizabeth A. Geyer+
Dot and George Gilman
Sophia Gutherz
William and Eva Guyton
Legends Restaurant
Marion and John Harrison+
Janet Gay Hawkins
William and Heidi Hipp
Maureen Nelsen and William Hipp
Patricia Hipp
Richard Hom
George Ince
Cast of Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Steve and Clara Kentrotas*
Otto and Ruth Kirschner+
Benjamin Kjome
Kolb Mechanical
Demetrio Laveglia
Barbara Lewin
Lisa Linden and Lloyd Kaplan
Cast and Crew of Little Shop of Horrors
Loomis Family in Honor of David Markel for his Kindness
Leslie Luxemburg
Gerri Macwhinnie
Michael Manuelian and Gregory Welch+
Joey and Dave+
Mattituck Community Fund
Rev and Mrs. Donald McKinney
Virginia Motto
Nancy Motto
Alison O’Reilly
Marjorie Petras
Laurie and John Phelan
Christopher Pia
Harold Prince in honor of Peg Murray
The Quinn Family+
Mary and Henry Raynor
Robert and Linda Reymann
Francis and Patricia Roberts
Lois Ross
Bette and Art Ross
Bruce Rothstein
Jack Seabury
Eileen Sheldon+
Laurel Sisson
Cast of Songs We Love
Southold Rotary
Michael Stafford
Diane and Doug Stark
Marion E. Stark
Marjory Stevens in Memory of Judy Utter
Cora Stoll
George and Lynn Summers
John and Carol Talmage
Raymond Terry
Cast of The Sound of Music
Alicia Thompson+
Janet Thompson
Millie and Tom Toivonen*
John Touhey
Dr. Arnold and Liselotte Urist
Theodora Velys
Germaine Vindigni
Mary Vines+
Marguerite Volonts
Virginia Ward
Arthur J. Wilks III
Dorothy Zondag*

STARS
The Beodeker Family+*
Terry Brockbank+
Marilyn White Corwin+
Jacquelyn and Paul Drobnicki*
Thomas Fischer+
Elizabeth A. Geyer+
Marion and John Harrison+
Otto and Ruth Kirschner+
Michael Manuelian and Gregory Welch+
Joey and Dave+
The Quinn Family+
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Roslak*
Eileen Sheldon+
Alicia Thompson+
Millie and Tom Toivonen*
Mary Vines+

FEATURED PERFORMERS
Jean Brechter*
North Fork Physical Therapy*
Marne Olsen*
Robert Profeta*

PLAYERS
Gretchen Messina*