NFCT Building on Tradition Donors

BUILDING ON TRADITION – CHAIRMAN
Michael and Emilie Corey*
Anonymous
Richard Manfredi*
Wilbur Osler
Barbara Reiter, Aeroflex Foundation

BUILDING ON TRADITION – GOLD
Suffolk County*

BUILDING ON TRADITION – SILVER
The Daniel Rosenblatt Foundation
Thornton and Sherry Smith

1% CLUB
Anonymous
Stanley and Margaret Brown+*
Phyllis and John Conley
Helen Duryea
Carin and Joseph Francica and The San Diego Foundation
Peter & Erica Harold and the CLC Kramer Foundation
Michael Hipp and Kimet Speed+*
Mary and Nathan Kalich+
Connie Latson+*
Metabolic Studio
Charles and Marilee Scheer+
Carol & Martin Walicki
Pat Wall+*

ANGELS
Emily and Jack Breese and The Seattle Foundation+
Clothesline Productions
Ina and Craig Hasday
Esther H Hunt
Gary and Grace Lukachinski
The Moore Charitable Foundation
Nancy Reeve
Arthur Satz*
Joe and Mary Ann Sieczka+
Simmons Point Group of Janney Montgomer Scott LLC
Patricia Ward+

BENEFACTORS
William Albertson+
Mr. and Mrs. George Aldcroft+*
Patty Allen
Eugene W Boehringer Charitable Trust in memory of Diana Boehringer
Jay Cardwell and Eric Rouleau
Lynda Circo
Mary Lou Folts*
Edgar and Nancy Goodale
Charles Hedberg*
Anonymous
Doreen and Donald Kirby*
Kathy McMahon and the George T. and Ruth C. Laboda Foundation
Richard and Patricia Lark+
Terry and Marion Latham*
Ann Mallouk
Anthony Matson in rememberence of Richard Sullivan*
Andrew Mitchell and Peconic Bay Medical Center
Maria O’Connor
Joanna Paulsen and Jed Clauss in memory of Joseph B. Sieczka+*
PBMC Foundation
Laura and Jim Pearsall
James and Cheryl Reeve
Dr. and Mrs. Richards In Tribute to Judy Utter+
Riverhead Building Supply
Alfred Scherzer
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond Terry+
Kate Thomes, In memory of Russell F Thomes Jr
The Ellen M Violett and Mary PR Thomas Foundation
Nancy Gilbert and Richard Wines
Gene and Mary Yourch

PRODUCERS
Barbara Ackerman in memory of Joseph B. Sieczka*
Kenneth E. Ackley+
Susan and Leif Ahrens+
Gayle and Julie Alexander in honor of David Markel
Anonymous*
Gerald Appelstein
Eunice Armbrust
Martine & Peter Baschnonga
William Beardslee
Evelyn Bergen+
Dorothy M Berks
David Bofill*
Helen Brann
Mr. and Mrs. Franklin Brehmer
Capital One Bank
Craig and Alisa Clark*
Linda Rie Cohen Fund for Arts and North Fork Reform Synagogue
Cook, Hall & Hyde, Inc.
JeanMarie Costello In Memory of Dennis Quinn
Margaret Ann Cowden and Christina Larkin, in memory of Jeff Cowden
Nancy and Francis Deegan+
James and Mary Ellen Duffy
Anne B. Farrell
Thomas Fischer+*
Mr. and Mrs. David Fisher
Janice Flaherty
Ellie and Joe Friedman
Larry and Arline Galasso
Walter and Marilyn Gatz+
Michael Geraci
Georgianne and Douglas Gregg*
Rod and Georgia Griffis*
Cast of Gypsy
Joseph and Christine Haeg+
Harbes Family
Ora and Bruce Heath*
Maureen Nelsen and William Hipp
Richard and Pat Hom in Memory of Cathy Russo
George Ince*
Paul Jeselsohn and Francis Dubois
Kolb Mechanical
Jim Latham*
Edwina G. Latson
Keith and Barbara Lewin
Barbara Lewin*
Elizabeth Liszanckie
John and Patricia Lockwood+
Anonymous
Gerri Macwhinnie
Gail Madden
Michael Manuelian and Gregory Welch+
Maria and Mark Manzi
Jeanne M. Markel and Chris Wedge+
Dee and Willy Martin+
Mattituck Lions Club
Marie and Eddie McDonald+
John E. McGreevy*
Mike Geraci
Richard Mizdal*
Virginia Motto*
Stacey and Dale Moyer in memory of Joseph B. Sieczka
Jan Nicholson*
North Fork Drywall & Insulation
Richard and Patricia O’Brien*
Marne Olsen In memory of Evelyn Bergen
Laurie and John Phelan
Joe Pufahl
The Rempel Family+
REVCO
Laurie and Erwin Rodger
Bruce Rothstein
Stanley Rubin+
Daniel and Marissa Russo In Memory of Cathy Russo
Bill and Maureen Sanok+
David and Michele Scheer
Patricia Shillingburg
Edward and Carol Sieban
In memory of Joe and Mary Ann Sieczka from their Children
Mark and Lauren Sisson
Jay and Joanne Slotkin in honor of Jed Clauss
Fred and Nancy Smith*
Susan and Robert Somerville
Marjory Stevens in Memory of Judy Utter
Lawrence Strickland
Raymond Terry
Ellen Violett and Mary Thomas
John Touhey*
Lillian M. Wagner-Dykhuis+

DIRECTORS
Susan and Leif Ahrens*
Anita Albertson
Jeffrey Andrade*
Dawn Johnston*
Joan Au
Cast of Babes in Arms
Mr. and Mrs. Albert Barbero, Jr.
The Beodeker Family+
Claire Bouffard
Howard and Judy Brandenstein
Terry Brockbank+
Rosemary Gabriel and Patrick Calkins
Phil and Marilyn Centonze
Christine Christie
Anne Howard and Mort Cogen*
Babette Cornine
Marilyn White Corwin+
Elmer’s Custom Amish Furniture
Katherine Esseks
Ruth and Harry Fiumaro*
Bill Gardner*
Elizabeth A. Geyer+
Nancy Gilbert
Dot and George Gilman
Sophia Gutherz
William and Eva Guyton
Legends Restaurant
Marion and John Harrison+
Janet Gay Hawkins
William and Heidi Hipp
Patricia Hipp
Samantha Ince
Cast of Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
Steve and Clara Kentrotas
Otto and Ruth Kirschner+
Benjamin Kjome
Steve Krise*
Julie Lane
Demetrio Laveglia
Lisa Linden and Lloyd Kaplan
Cast and Crew of Little Shop of Horrors
Loomis Family in Honor of David Markel for his Kindness
Leslie Luxemburg
Joey and Dave+
Mattituck Community Fund
Genevieve McGrath
John Page and Joe McKay
Rev and Mrs. Donald McKinney
Glen McNab*
The Minogue Family
Margaret Motto
Nancy Motto
Stephen and Judith Ness*
Alison O’Reilly
Marjorie Petras
Christopher Pia
Harold Prince in honor of Peg Murray
Progress Rail Services in memory of Bill Osler
The Quinn Family+
Mary and Henry Raynor
Robert and Linda Reymann
Francis and Patricia Roberts
Lois Ross
Bette and Art Ross
Jack Seabury
Maureen Shea
Eileen Sheldon+
Laurel Sisson
Cast of Songs We Love
Southold Rotary
Southold Town PBA
Richard Speed*
Michael Stafford
Marion E. Stark
Diane and Doug Stark
Cora Stoll
George and Lynn Summers
John and Carol Talmage
Cast of The Sound of Music
Alicia Thompson+
Janet Thompson
Millie and Tom Toivonen
Dr. Arnold and Liselotte Urist*
Theodora Velys
Germaine Vindigni
Mary Vines+
Marguerite Volonts
Virginia Ward
Stuart Whalen and Family
Arthur J. Wilks III
Betty Wivchar
Dorothy Zondag

STARS
Acting Out Loud In Memory of Todd Bibey+
Mary Jo Bailey*
Diana Bartunek*
The Bowles Family in memory of Joseph B Sieczka*
Jean Brechter*
A. Elaine Breese In Memory of Syd Breese+
Carol Brewer*
Kurt Carstensen+
Paula and Michael Croteau+
Heather Cusack+
Maureen Deegan+
Cathy, Wayne and Amy Dries+
Jacquelyn and Paul Drobnicki*
Jo-Ann Mastronardi Ferrigno*
Iona and Gerald Flamm*
The Gilvarry Family+
Gramercy Vineyards+
Barbara and Harry Hall*
Anderson Speed Hipp+
Julie Hoffman*
Linda Hulse*
Raven Janoski+
Joseph and Catherine Keiser+
John and Patrice Keitt+
David and Carol Kirby+
Larry and Flo Liso+
Mary Ann and Joseph Martorano+
Theresa Midulla*
Ruth Miller*
Angela Monsell+
Riverhead Faculty and Community Theatre+
Susannah Rosato In Memory of Dorothy F. Kimball+
Mr. Thomas Roslak*
Richard and Margaret Rutkowski*
Jim and Joan Sheehan+
The Sisson Family+
Joseph J. Snellenburg II+
Mr. and Mrs. John Stack+
Polly Ketcham Thurm+
Barbara Tuthill*
Jeff Wentz+
Liz Wood*

FEATURED PERFORMERS
Lois Anderson*
Susan Denise Brown*
Mr. and Mrs. Chet Chorzempa*
Linda Cotton*
Susan Krupski Fisher*
Georgia Frohnhoefer*
Miriam Frost*
Arline Galasso and Family*
Joanne and Frank Gumper*
Rosemary Harmon*
Jessie and Edward Hertling*
Dr. & Mrs. Marotta*
Norm and Linda McCullough*
Robert and Gloria Profeta*
Maryanne Rinaudo-Concessi*
Adriana Rohrbach*
Judith Spates*

PLAYERS
Marjorie Coleman*
Deb Conrardy*
Pat DeRidder*
La Croix Sweetie*

ENSEMBLE
Marc Greene and Robert Beodeker*
Pamela Conlon*
Linda Costanzo*
James Green*
Dawn Johnston*
Walter Koch*
Cecila Krupski*
Annette Polcino*
Thomas LaRosa*
Eileen VanGelder*
Ruth Werking *
Linda Whittle*

* Donations made since September 1, 2019.
+ Cornerstone donors